FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 5991330
nr 599 1330
CHAIR
19th century, painted, handsnidad, height: 108, wear,
1800-tal, bemålad, handsnidad, höjd: 108, slitage
100
SEK 200
Monday September 14 2009
at 17:13:05
100 kr
200 kr
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.